Home Our Schools Secondary School S.R.C. Indani Vidyalaya, Koparli

Navigation



S.R.C. Indani Vidyalaya, Koparli PDF Print E-mail

 

Establishment Year : 1968

 

1

Name of Branch

:

S.R.C. Indani Vidyalaya, Koparli

2

Establishment Year

:

1968

3

Information of Head master /principal

:

Shri Patil Bhaskar Namdev

 

Year

S.C

S.T

V.J.N.T

S.B.C

O.B.C

Other

Open

 

Total

2006-2007

86

94

36

0

294

131

0

641

2007-2008

90

85

32

0

274

137

0

618

2008-2009

100

84

29

0

283

127

0

623

2009-2010

105

127

34

0

270

116

0

652

2010-2011

94

115

43

0

262

112

0

626

Total

475

505

174

0

1383

623

0

3160

 

Information of Hearmaster /principal

Sr.No

Name of Head Master/Principal

Qualification

Date of Appointment

1

Shri Chaudhari Vijaysing Bhila

B.A.B.Ed

1988 to 1970

2

Shri Joshi Dinanath Supadu

B.A B.Ed

1970 to 1973

3

Shri Patil Bansi Gulal

B.A B.Ed

1973 to 1986

4

Shri Vasave Gulabsing Fattu

B.A B.Ed

1986 to 1989

5

Shri Joshi Dinanath Supadu

B.A B.Ed

1989 to 1992

6

Shri Patel Girdhar Bhuta

B.A B.Ed

1992 to 1992

7

Shri Patil Bansi Gulal

B.A B.Ed

1992 to 1996

8

Shri Chaudhari Daulat Suklal

B.A B.Ed

1996 to 2001

9

Shri Panpatil Ankush Onkar

M.A. B.Ed

2001 to 2006

10

Shri Chauhan Sitaram Trambak

M.A. B.Ed

2006 to 2010

11

Shri Patil Bhaskar Namdev

B.A B.Ed

1/6/2010

 

Information of Teaching Staff

Sr.No

Name of Jr. Teaching Staff

Qualification

Date of Appointment

1

Shri Chaudhari Gulabrao Namdevrao

M.A. B.Ed

20/6/1985

2

Shri Patil Amol Rajaram

M.A. B.Ed

1/8/2006

3

Shri Patil Yuvraj Shiwaji

M.A. B.Ed

1/8/2006

 

Information of Teaching Staff

Sr.No

Name of Teaching Staff

Qualification

Date of Appointment

1

Shri Patil Bhaskar Namdev

B.A B.Ed

1/6/2010

2

Shri Rajput Manoj Chandrasing

B.A. B.P.Ed

1/8/1998

3

Shri Patil Ramesh Devchand

B.Sc B.Ed

24/10/1988

4

Shri Besade Yashawant Manga

B.A. D.Ed

9./6/1986

5

Shri Chaudhari Nagin Babulal

B.A. B.P.Ed

18/6/1991

6

Shri Patil Ashok Dangal

B.A. B.Ed

1/10/1988

7

Shri Ahire Ashok Tanku

B.A. B.Ed

15/12/1995

8

Shri Lokhande Chandrashekhar Subhash

M.A. B.Ed

12/6/2001

9

Shri Vasave Prashant Amarsing

B.A. B.Ed

1/8/2002

10

Shri Khedakar Pandit Suklal

B.A. B.Ed

1/8/2002

11

Shri Patel Shatrughna Purushottam

M.A. B.Ed

13/6/2003

12

Shri Pardeshi Sarang Yogendra

M.A.B.Ed

3/7/2007

13

Shri Pardeshi Harish Krishanasing

M.A.B.Ed

4/7/2008

14

Shri Patil Pralhad Gulab

B.A. B.Ed

4/7/2008

15

Smt Lambole Deepa Sudam

B.Sc B.Ed

4/7/2008

16

Shri Ishi Shasikant Keshavrao

S.S.C D.Ed

1/12/1985

17

Smt Nerakar Sujata Devchand

B.A.B.Ed

1/7/1990

18

Shri Naik Arun Uttam

S.S.C D.Ed.

1/7/2003

19

Shri Sonar Bhushan Chandrakant

S.S.C A.T.D

1/9/2009

 

Information of Non- Teaching Staff

Sr.No

Name of Non-  Teaching Staff

Qualification

Date of Appoiment

1

Shri Chakor Mahendrakumar Nimba

B.Com

13/6/1992

2

Shri Patil Dhyaneswar Uttamrao

S.S.C. S.T.C

10/11/1997

3

Shri Patil Ketankumar Sutambhai

H.S.C

11/3/1996

4

Shri Johari Digumber Bhagwan

S.S.C

1/12/1970

5

Shri Ahire Ananda Arjun

H.S.C

1/1/1996

6

Shri More Atmaram Santosh

B.Com B.P.Ed

2/7/1996

7

Shri Patil Bhavin Dharamdas

S.S.C

4/7/2008